106 |
10-1 Gary Steen - Reynolds
10-2
McLaughlin - Jamestown
10-3 L Jaquay - Eisenhower
9-1 Bryent Johnson - Smethport
10-4
Joe Gabler - Harbor Creek
10-5
S Peterson - Cochranton
10-6
C Eastman - North East
9-2 Cole Norlin - Johnsonburg
9-3 T Rupp - Redbank Valley
9-4 I Caden - Port Allegany |
|
113 |
10-1 Beau Bayless - Reynolds
9-1 B Passarelli - Curwensville
9-3 D Pesock - Oswayo Valley
9-4 M Songer - Redbank Valley
10-3 Will Burgess - Union City
10-2 H Thompson - Titusville
10-4 A Kightlinger - Saegertown
10-5 Ayden Miller - Cambridge S
10-6 Carson Filer - Mercer
9-2 R Vollmer - Port Allegany |
|
120 |
10-1 I Crowell - Ft LeBoeuf
9-1 Anthony Glasl - Brockway
10-2 Andrew Ischo - Reynolds
10-5 Aarron Gelvin - Greenville
10-3
Mike Gabler - Harbor Creek
10-4 Jaden Reagle - Saegertown
10-6 Judah Gardner - Union City
9-2 Cabe Park - Brookville
9-3 Kyle Bush - Ridgway
9-4 B Altobelli - Redbank Valley |
|
126 |
10-2 T Varndell - Cambridge S
10-1 Ken Kiser - Saegertown
10-5
N Oosterkamp - Harbor Cr
10-3 Kaeden Berger - Reynolds
10-4
J Wheeler - Northwestern
10-6
J Rodgers - Commodore P
9-1 Kai Sorbin - Brookville
9-2 H Martz - Redbank Valley
9-3 B Johnson - Smethport
9-4 Dalton Stahli - Johnsonburg |
|
132 |
10-2 Mark Sallot - Harbor Creek
10-1 Rocco Bartolo - Reynolds
9-2 Tyler Thompson - Bradford
10-3
C Mooney - Northwestern
10-4
Garrett Kopp - North East
10-5
Z Helstern - Commodore P
10-6
Alex Chess - Mercer
9-1 Bryce Barclay - Ridgway
9-3 Noah Blankenship - Kane
9-4 Zach Holland - Curwensville |
|
|
138 |
10-1 Cole Matthews - Reynolds
9-1 Lukas McClain - Ridgway
10-2
B Salvatore - Sharpsville
9-2 D Constable - Brookville
10-3 Joe Perry - Corry
10-4
Dy Muscarella - North East
10-5 Brenden Laird - CASH
10-6 Colton Beck - Saegertown
9-3 D Kudrick - Coudersport
9-4 Santino Inzana - Brockway |
|
145 |
9-1 Caleb Hetrick - Brookville
10-1 H Michaels - Reynolds
9-3 Logan McClain - Ridgway
10-2
M Doerflinger - Slippery R
10-4 Garrett Head - Eisenhower
10-3 Mason Karpinski - Greenville
10-5
Luke Gaston - Sharon
10-6 Kalob Brown - Cochranton
9-2 Dillon Keane - Bradford
9-4 I Smoker - Port Allegany |
|
152 |
9-1 Alec English - Kane
10-1 Peyton Hearn - CASH
10-5 Trenton Pace - Ft LeBoeuf
10-3
Spencer Head - Eisenhower
10-4
C Prebble - Sharpsville
10-2 Luciano DeRose - Titusville
10-6
Sully Allen - Sharon
9-2 Colby Keane - Bradford
9-3 Riley McMasters - Clarion
9-4 J Zimmerman - Johnsonburg |
|
160 |
9-1 Kallenborn - Port Allegany
10-1 Joe Galvin - Iroquois
9-2 Julian Smith - Coudersport
10-3 Jason Bratt - Harbor Creek
10-4
Jed Goodlin - Jamestown
10-5 H Thompson - Reynolds
10-6
Tyler Greer - Grove City
10-2 J Christner - Greenville
9-3 Aiden Hulings - Kane
9-4 Cole LaBenne - Brookville |
|
170 |
10-1 Gavin Henry - Union City
10-4
Will Chess - Mercer
10-3 S Watkins - Harbor Creek
10-2 Tyler Burlew - Corry
10-5 B McCloskey - Reynolds
10-6
Vito Pilosi - Slippery Rock
9-1 Eric Johnson - Brockway
9-2 Isaac Wright - Coudersport
9-3 Damon Kelly - Ridgway
9-4 Braden MacBeth - Brookville |
|
|
182 |
10-1 C Mulligan - Saegertown
10-2 J Gorring - Ft LeBoeuf
9-1 G McClintick - Brockway
9-2 Elijah Ayers - Coudersport
10-3 K Kamerer - Slippery Rock
10-4 J McFadden - Maplewood
10-5 Cole Toy - Reynolds
10-6 Mickeal McCurdy - Seneca
9-3 Elliot Park - Brookville
9-4 J Young - Port Allegany |
|
195 |
10-1 B Calvin - Greenville
10-2 Verbanac - Cambridge S
10-3
L Folmar - Harbor Creek
10-4 Jarod Miller - Reynolds
10-5
E Hillard - Slippery Rock
10-6 Draven Douglas - Iroquois
9-1 Xavier Molnar - Brookville
9-2 LMinich - Redbank Valley
9-3 T Van Tassel - Keystone
9-4 Ty Stahli - Kane |
|
220 |
10-1 J McMaster - Greenville
10-2
Khalil Messai - Jamestown
10-3
T Zebrovious - Lakeview
9-2 Tom Wurster - Clarion
10-4 D Viscuso - Harbor Creek
10-5 Dalton Boozer - Cochranton
10-6
Josef Bauer - Eisenhower
9-1 Tyler Cook - Brookville
9-3 Nate Gehm - Bradford
9-4 A Gardner - Redbank V |
|
285 |
9-2 S McClure - Curwensville
9-1 C Whitehill - Brookville
10-2
C Askins - Harbor Creek
10-1
Max Wills - Lakeview
10-3 Matt Long - Union City
10-4 M Benjamin - Youngsville
10-5 Bob Gregory - Mercer
10-6 Derek Skeehan - Reynolds
9-3 H Thompson - Brockway
9-4 N Palumbo - Cameron Co |
|
|